Fender Hello Kitty Fuzz Pedal

Price History
• OpAmp-based fuzz with a wide tonal range
• Buffer-compatible for versatile use
• User-friendly controls for Volume, Tone, and Fuzz
• Top-mounted jacks for easy handling
• Tour-ready aluminum housing for high durability
• Powered by 9-volt battery or power adapter
• Material: plastic, design featuring Hello Kitty motifs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hello Kitty Fuzz Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender x Hello Kitty Pink Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal, Black FEN-HKFUZZBLACK
Fender x Hello Kitty Pink Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fender x Hello Kitty Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal in Black
Fender x Hello Kitty Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Fender x Hello Kitty Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal LIMITED EDITION
Fender x Hello Kitty Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal LIMITED EDITION, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OpAmp-based fuzz with a wide tonal range
Buffer-compatible for versatile use
User-friendly controls for Volume, Tone, and Fuzz
Top-mounted jacks for easy handling
Tour-ready aluminum housing for high durability
Powered by 9-volt battery or power adapter
Material: plastic, design featuring Hello Kitty motifs

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Hello Kitty Fuzz Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss TR-2
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Pitch Step
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£91.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss DD-6
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss DD-8
£100.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mooer The Wahter
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss ST-2
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Blurst
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£99.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOX V847
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hello Kitty Fuzz Pedal
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
giggearmusic
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel