JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
from £92.30to £110.855 offersManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Delay
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay (3SDELAY)
Made in Kansas City USA The Delay gives you 80ms to 800ms of delay time, for everything from slapback to long ambient washes of pad-like echo The Type toggle allows you to select between a clearer digital-voiced delay and darker analog-voiced delay The Delay will give you classic bucket brigade runaway when you max out the Repeats knob when in the analog-voiced delay mode Runs on 9V DC Negative Center power and consumes 71mA
prodImage
£92.30
£99.16
Shipping: £6.86
with shipping: £6.86
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay Pedal 650415212378
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
JHS Pedals 3 Series Oil Can Delay Pedal 3SOL
JHS Pedals 3 Series Oil Can Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Tape Delay Pedal Echoplex/Space Echo Style 3STD
JHS Pedals 3 Series Tape Delay Pedal Echoplex/Space Echo Style, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
JHS Pedals 3 Series Glitch Delay Pedal 3SGD
JHS Pedals 3 Series Glitch Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:210 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Delay
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
JHS Pedals Cheese BallCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
£99.80
JHS Pedals 3 Series OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals ROSS Distortion
£250.74
JHS Pedals ROSS DistortionCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nux Fireman
£92.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mooer Pitch Step
£92.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer The Wahter
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M196 A/B Box
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£100.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 002 UK Gold 900
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food
£102.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer VT999
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
Amazon US
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: £6.86
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel