Mooer The Wahter

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer The Wahter
from £87.00to £112.775 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Wah
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• 4 pressure sensors
• Dimensions: W55 mm x H48 mm x D128 mm
• Weight: 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer The Wahter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Micro Compact 'Redkid' Talk Wah Effects Pedal, MDW1
Mooer Micro Compact 'Redkid' Talk Wah Effects Pedal, MDW1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer MMW Micro Series Compact 'The Wahter' Mini Wah Wah Guitar Effects Pedal
Mooer MMW Micro Series Compact 'The Wahter' Mini Wah Wah Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£93.00
£102.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Mooer Audio The Wahter Wah Pedal Multi-Function Wah Effects Pedal WCW1
Classic Wah tone Overturn the tradition True Bypass MINI SIZE, Solid and Endurable The extensible pedal ring can be extended by pulling it out from the pedal,achieving a larger contact area between the foot and the pedal and therefore to enhance the feeling of your touch. When it is not in use, the rings can be put back and at this time, The Wahter has the same size of a MICRO SERIES pedal.
prodImage
£112.77
£131.77
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
Mooer Micro Compact 'The Wahter' Wah Effects Pedal, WCW1
Mooer Micro Compact 'The Wahter' Wah Effects Pedal, WCW1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer Wahter Wah
Mooer Wahter Wah, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£104.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H48 mm x D128 mm
Weight:460 g
Other
True Bypass
4 pressure sensors
Playback
Effect Type:Wah
Specifications
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer The Wahter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£86.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Tone Wicker
£86.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£100.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Micro Preamp 013 Matchbox
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Chorus
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£88.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
£88.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer The Wahter
stringslingers
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £9.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£112.77
Shipping: £19.00
stringslingers
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel