Electro Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff Pi

Price History
• Effects unit for bass guitars
• Distortion effect for a fat bass sound
• Suitable for live performances and studio recordings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Eff...
Electro-Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sustainer Eff..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff - Effects for Bass
Tailor your drive/distortion sound with Sustain, Tone and Volume knobs Features a Dry switch that mixes your dry bass, at unity level, with the Nano Bass Big Muff’s distortion True bypass for maximum signal path integrity Road worthy die-cast chassis 9Volt battery included
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effects unit for bass guitars
Distortion effect for a fat bass sound
Suitable for live performances and studio recordings

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£179.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£124.06
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£85.00
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.99
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Flatiron Fuzz
£78.67
Electro Harmonix Flatiron FuzzCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer The Wahter
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi Tone Wicker
£86.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Looper 360
£81.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE100
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime P1
£88.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fender Hammertone Chorus
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss PH-3
£88.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff Pi
junorecords
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel