Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
from £84.71to £129.009 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Reissue of the original late '70s Op-Amp Big Muff pedal
• Affordable price compared to expensive originals
• Circuit based on the IC or V4 Big Muff
• Effect unit for guitars and basses
• Distortion with power and classic sound
• Suitable for musicians seeking the original Op-Amp Big Muff sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Op Amp Big Muff Pi Distortion Pedal ‎OPAMPBM
Electro Harmonix Op Amp Big Muff Pi Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£84.71
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Op-Amp Big Muff Pi - Overdrive/Fuzz Pedal OPAMPBM
Electro-Harmonix Op-Amp Big Muff Pi - Overdrive/Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
Made in the USA
prodImage
£87.32
£94.24
Shipping: £6.92
with shipping: £6.92
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Op Amp Big Muff Pi Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal ‎OPAMPBM
Electro Harmonix Op Amp Big Muff Pi Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 Analogue Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 Analogue Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£111.70
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Bass Big Muff 2 Analogue Dual Op-Amp Bass Fuzz Effects Pedal NANO BASS BIG MUFF 2
Electro-Harmonix Bass Big Muff 2 Analogue Dual Op-Amp Bass Fuzz Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£111.70
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 - Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Pedal BIGMUFFPI2
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 - Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 - Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Pedal BIGMUFFPI2
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi 2 - Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff 2 with Tone Wicker Analogue Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Effect... BIG MUFF PI 2 WITH TONE WICKER
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff 2 with Tone Wicker Analogue Dual Op-Amp Fuzz Effect..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reissue of the original late '70s Op-Amp Big Muff pedal
Affordable price compared to expensive originals
Circuit based on the IC or V4 Big Muff
Effect unit for guitars and basses
Distortion with power and classic sound
Suitable for musicians seeking the original Op-Amp Big Muff sound

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
£71.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Boss CEB-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord
£89.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss DD-7
£85.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Boss OC-3
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
junorecords
prodImage
£84.71
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: £6.92
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel