Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
from £102.00to £121.523 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Bass effect pedal
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Analog circuit with MOSFET Drive
• 2-band EQ
• Controls: Volume, Drive, Blend, Tone, Treble, Bass
• True bypass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Guitar Pedal NANOBATTALION
Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion Bass Preamp & Overdrive
All analog circuit with MOSFET drive for great tone and variation Three-band EQ and three EQ position modes for maximum sound shaping control and flexibility Great for active or passive, pickup-equipped bass ¼ inch output provides an unbalanced output with a TS cable or a balanced signal with a TRS cable to right into a mixing console or recording interface Comes with an EHX9.6DC-200 PSU
prodImage
£111.00
£130.00
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Analogue Bass Preamp & Overdrive Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Analogue Bass Preamp & Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H115 mm x D51 mm
Other
Analog circuit with MOSFET Drive
2-band EQ
Controls: Volume, Drive, Blend, Tone, Treble, Bass
True bypass
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SMMini
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Blurst
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Hello Kitty Fuzz Pedal
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord
£89.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL5
£101.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss CH-1
£103.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss DD-8
£100.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Electro Harmonix Octavix
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £19.00
junorecords
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel