NUX Loop Core

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Loop Core
from £109.00to £178.9615 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Looper
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Looper: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug, USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NUX Loop Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Loop Core Stereo Pedal
NU-X Loop Core Stereo Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X Loop Core Stereo Pedal | High-Definition Looper with 99 Save Slots, Stereo Inputs/Outputs, MIDI Control & Built-in Drum Machine 173.470UK
Long Recording Time | Up to 6 hours of loop recording for extensive performances or practice sessions Extensive Storage | 99 memory slots to save and organise multiple loops and ideas Built-in Drum Machine | 50 rhythm patterns to add backing beats effortlessly Stereo Signal Path | Full stereo inputs and outputs for rich sound and flexible routing options MIDI Compatibility | 3.5mm MIDI control input for integration with other gear and remote operation
prodImage
£111.97
Shipping: Free
NUX Loop Core Stereo Guitar Effect Pedal Built-In Drum Machine LCD HD Display 173.470
NUX Loop Core Stereo Guitar Effect Pedal Built-In Drum Machine LCD HD Display, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£116.00
£119.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Unbranded NUX Loop Core Guitar Effect Pedal 6H Recording Built-in Drums
1、Up to 6 Hours recording time. 2、Mono or Stereo recording* (stereo input only via aux-in jack). 3、99 user memories. 40 built-in drum patterns...
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nux Loop Core Stereo Pedal
Nux Loop Core Stereo Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
NUX Loop Core Stereo Guitar Effects Pedal 173.470
NUX Loop Core Stereo Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X 173.470UK Loop Core Stereo Looper Pedal W/ HD Colour LCD Display | Yellow
NU-X 173.470UK Loop Core Stereo Looper Pedal W/ HD Colour LCD Display | Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£120.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.29 / Unit
NUX NU-X Loop Core Stereo Looper Pedal
NU-X Loop Core Stereo Looper Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£121.50
£124.69
Shipping: £3.19
with shipping: £3.19
Base price: £121.50 / Unit
NU-X Loop Core Stereo Pedal
NU-X Loop Core Stereo Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£124.82
Shipping: Free
NUX Loop Core Stereo Pedal, Guitar Looper 106-173.470UK
NUX Loop Core Stereo Pedal, Guitar Looper, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Loop Core Stereo Pedal
Nux Loop Core Stereo Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
NUX Loop Core Stereo Pedal With HD LCD Colour Display 173.470UK
NUX Loop Core Stereo Pedal With HD LCD Colour Display, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£129.92
Shipping: Free
NUX Loop Core Stereo Looper Guitar Effects Pedal child-6768
NUX Loop Core Stereo Looper Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Loop Core Stereo Looper Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X 173.470UK
NUX Loop Core Stereo Looper Guitar Effects Pedal NU-X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
NUX Loop Core Stereo Pedal LOOPCORESTEREO
Loop Core Stereo Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£178.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Looper
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Looper:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug, USB Micro

Price History

1M
NUX Loop Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss RC-1
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
MXR M132 Super Comp
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop GCB95
£99.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
JHS Pedals Haunting Mids
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Switchback
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M101 Phase 90
£111.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss FS-1-WL
£108.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxon OD-808
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL5
£101.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NUX Loop Core
prebeat
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Guitarbitz Music Store
prodImage
£111.97
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel