NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII

Price History
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Portable guitar amplifier with compact design
• Fully controllable via app and editor software
• 7 presets storable, 34 built-in IRs
• USB-C output for PC/Mac editing
• Operable with power adapter or batteries
• Integrated Bluetooth audio streaming
• Built-in drum machine and metronome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NU-X | Mighty Lite BT Mark II Guitar Amp MNU MIGHTYLITEBT-MK2-FNSKU
Bluetooth audio streaming and preset editing USB type-C port for PC/Mac editing and firmware Mighty Editor software and Mighty App free to download Inbuilt drum machine and metronome Digitally modeled effects, modulations, delay and reverb
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII Modelling Electric Guitar Amplifier NU-X Amp 173.391
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII Modelling Electric Guitar Amplifier NU-X Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Mighty Lite Bluettoth BT Mark II Guitar Amp 173.391UK
NU-X Mighty Lite Bluettoth BT Mark II Guitar Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£104.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable guitar amplifier with compact design
Fully controllable via app and editor software
7 presets storable, 34 built-in IRs
USB-C output for PC/Mac editing
Operable with power adapter or batteries
Integrated Bluetooth audio streaming
Built-in drum machine and metronome
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£155.00
NUX B-6Compare 6 Prices
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
NUX AC-80 Stageman IICompare 2 Prices
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
£134.99
NUX JTC Drum & Loop ProCompare 3 Prices
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£34.99
NUX Steel Singer DriveCompare 3 Prices
NUX B-6 PRO
£289.00
NUX B-6 PROCompare 4 Prices
NUX Mighty 20 MKII
£158.00
NUX Mighty 20 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Nux Trident
£329.99
Nux TridentCompare 3 Prices
NUX MG-400
£195.92
NUX MG-400Compare 3 Prices
NUX Stageman Floor
£149.00
NUX Stageman FloorCompare 1 Prices
NUX C-5RC
£132.99
NUX C-5RCCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall MG15G
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Positive Grid Spark Go
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laney Mini STB SuperG
£79.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£68.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha F20
£81.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Mini STB Lion
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Frontman 10G
£86.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney LX15
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
WOODBRASS
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£104.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel