Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
from £75.00to £84.003 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Acoustic amplifier
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 3 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Sound Effects: Echo
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 3 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Fly 3 Mini Acoustic Amp
Blackstar Fly 3 Mini Acoustic Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Mini Acoustic Amp
Blackstar Fly 3 Mini Acoustic Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£79.00
£92.20
Shipping: £13.20
with shipping: £13.20
More offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic Mini Amp, 3 Watts Power, Bass and Treble controls, Bat FLY-3 ACOUSTIC
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic Mini Amp, 3 Watts Power, Bass and Treble controls, Bat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Acoustic amplifier
Max. Output Power per Channel:3 W
Number of Channels:1
Sound Effects:Echo
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:3 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R Combo
£399.00
Blackstar HT-1R ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laney Mini STB Lion
£77.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LX15
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laney Mini STB SuperG
£77.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha F20
£80.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Head Box E
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall MG10G
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Crush Mini
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
achamiltonmusic
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £13.20
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel