Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head

Price History
• Blackstar St. James 50 Watt All-Tube Head
• Channel 1 inspired by classic American amplifiers from the 1960s
• Channel 2 varies depending on model
• EL34 models are based on British Class-A amplifiers from the 1960s
• Footswitchable voice option for 10 dB boost
• Dimensions: Height 6.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34H Guitar Amp Head, Fawn (NEW) BA180010-H
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34H Guitar Amp Head, Fawn (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blackstar St. James 50 Watt All-Tube Head
Channel 1 inspired by classic American amplifiers from the 1960s
Channel 2 varies depending on model
EL34 models are based on British Class-A amplifiers from the 1960s
Footswitchable voice option for 10 dB boost
Dimensions: Height 6.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 2 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£599.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
£102.07
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo PackCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar LT Metal
£59.99
Blackstar LT MetalCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel