Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
from £135.00to £153.004 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Versatile sound range from Clean to High Gain
• Live streaming via TRRS 3.5 mm cable
• CabRig Lite cab simulator with custom controls
• ISF control for personalized tone shaping
• Power reduction to 1 W for quiet playing
• Studio-quality effects with Super Wide Stereo
• Blackstar ID:Core 10 V4, 10W Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar ID Core 10 Stereo V4 Guitar Combo Practice Amplifier
Blackstar ID Core 10 Stereo V4 Guitar Combo Practice Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar ID:CORE V4 Stereo 10 Guitar Amp
Blackstar ID:CORE V4 Stereo 10 Guitar Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackstar ID:Core 10 V4 10 watt 2x3 Stereo Digital Combo Amp (NEW) BA155010-H
Blackstar ID:Core 10 V4 10 watt 2x3 Stereo Digital Combo Amp (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
Blackstar ID Core 10 V4 Combo Amp in Black BA155010-H
Blackstar ID Core 10 V4 Combo Amp in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Versatile sound range from Clean to High Gain
Live streaming via TRRS 3.5 mm cable
CabRig Lite cab simulator with custom controls
ISF control for personalized tone shaping
Power reduction to 1 W for quiet playing
Studio-quality effects with Super Wide Stereo
Blackstar ID:Core 10 V4, 10W Black
Transistor combo with 10 W output, line input, USB, Bluetooth
6 simulations, 6 presets, gain function, effects loop
Built-in tuner, headphone output, dimensions: 184 × 267 × 335 mm, weight: 4.4 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fender Rumble 15
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall MG15GR
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Micro Terror
£123.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenton FPL700
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor PAM-10
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio Jnr
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer F15 Li
£143.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
themusicbank
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel