Omnitronic EP-220PR

Manufacturer: Omnitronic
Omnitronic EP-220PR
from £131.50to £169.592 offersManufacturer: Omnitronic
• Universal 19" preamplifier with audio player, Bluetooth, and FM radio
• Easy music control for restaurants, gyms, and retail
• Wireless music streaming via Bluetooth
• USB 2.0 port and SD card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omnitronic EP-220PR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omnitronic EP-220PR 1U Mixer Sound Preamp MP3 Player FM Radio Bluetooth 10007074
Omnitronic EP-220PR 1U Mixer Sound Preamp MP3 Player FM Radio Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
Omnitronic Preamplifier with Audio Player, Bluetooth, & FM Radio, 19" - EP-220PR
Preamplifier with Audio Player, Bluetooth, & FM Radio, 19" - EP-220PR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal 19" preamplifier with audio player, Bluetooth, and FM radio
Easy music control for restaurants, gyms, and retail
Wireless music streaming via Bluetooth
USB 2.0 port and SD card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Omnitronic EP-220PR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omnitronic

Omnitronic ISO-23
£176.70
Omnitronic ISO-23Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic M-22 USB
£28.50
Omnitronic M-22 USBCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic MUS-810
£83.00
Omnitronic MUS-810Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic KEY-288+ MIDI controller
£80.70
Omnitronic KEY-288+ MIDI controllerCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic MIC 77L
£33.00
Omnitronic MIC 77LCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic MIC 77H
£45.50
Omnitronic MIC 77HCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic MUS-820
£108.00
Omnitronic MUS-820Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic Key-288 MIDI Controller
£99.50
Omnitronic Key-288 MIDI ControllerCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic UHF-302
£202.50
Omnitronic UHF-302Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic MUS-610
£73.00
Omnitronic MUS-610Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Palmer Bass Pocket Amp
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Rumble 15
£135.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenton FPL500
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Micro Dark
£153.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Orange Micro Terror
£123.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
£123.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Omnitronic EP-220PR
simplysound2010
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel