Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W

Price History
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Electric bass combo with 15 watts of power
• 1 x 6.5 inch speaker
• Controls for Volume, Low, Mid, High
• Channels: Clean and Overdrive
• Connections: Input, Line in, Phones
• Compact design for easy practice
• Dimensions: Height 32 cm, Width 31 cm, Depth 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Debut Bass 15 Combo Amp
Blackstar Debut Bass 15 Combo Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£139.00
£164.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Lowest total price
Blackstar Debut Bass 15 Combo Amp – 15W Bass Guitar Amplifier with Clean & Overdrive Channels, 3-Band EQ, Line In & Headphone Output – Compact Practice Amp with 6.5” Speaker B0FJSHSMCK
COMPACT 15W BASS AMP: Perfect for beginners and home practice, delivering rich tone in a portable design TWO CHANNELS – CLEAN & OVERDRIVE: Switch easily between smooth clean tones and punchy overdrive for versatile playing 3-BAND EQ CONTROL: Shape your sound with LOW, MID and HIGH frequency adjustments for precise tone control LINE IN FOR JAMMING: Connect your phone, tablet or music player to play along with your favourite tracks SILENT PRACTICE WITH HEADPHONES: Enjoy stereo playback and practice quietly without disturbing others
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Debut Bass 15 Combo Amplifier (NEW) BA174010-H
Blackstar Debut Bass 15 Combo Amplifier (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£155.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric bass combo with 15 watts of power
1 x 6.5 inch speaker
Controls for Volume, Low, Mid, High
Channels: Clean and Overdrive
Connections: Input, Line in, Phones
Compact design for easy practice
Dimensions: Height 32 cm, Width 31 cm, Depth 22 cm
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 2 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£599.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 1 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
£102.07
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Palmer Bass Pocket Amp
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall CODE25
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
£140.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio Jnr
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Windsor Studio
£133.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fender Rumble 15
£133.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer F15 Li
£140.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peavey KB 1
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Debut Bass Combo 15W
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £25.00
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£155.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel