Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3

Price History
• Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 10 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Sound Effects: 13 vintage effects
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar ID Core 10 v3 Electric Guitar Combo Amplifier with Built In Effects/Tuner and Line In/Streaming Input & Direct USB Recording…
Incredible tones from pristine clean to high gain 12 built in effects in immersive Super Wide Stereo Free Architect software for deep editing & patch sharing online EQ Patented ISF (Infinite Shape Feature) Patented ISF control for unlimited tonal flexibility
prodImage
£148.61
£182.91
Shipping: £34.30
with shipping: £34.30
Blackstar ID:Core 10 V3 10 watt 2x3 Stereo Digital Combo BA191050-H
Incredible tone and immersive Super Wide Stereo sound of the Blackstar ID:CORE 10 V3 will inspire your playing. Guitarist-friendly controls combine...
prodImage
£218.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:10 W
Number of Channels:1
Sound Effects:13 vintage effects
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£74.97
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£371.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 2 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall MG30GFX
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio Jnr
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty 8BT MKII
£115.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Micro Dark
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
£123.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer F15 Li
£140.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall MG15GR
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor PAM-10
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hughes & Kettner Spirit of Metal
£171.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: £34.30
prodImage
£218.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel