Blackstar HT-1R MK III

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
from £379.99to £400.003 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Amplifier Type: Tube combo
• Electric guitar amplifier with a power output of 1 watt
• 8-inch speaker
• Equipped with 1 ECC83 preamp tube and 1 ECC82 power tube
• 2 footswitchable channels for Clean and Overdrive
• CabRig IR-based DSP speaker simulator
• Speaker output for 4-16 ohm speakers
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar HT-1RH MKIII 1x8" Combo - Tube Amp HT-1R MkIII
Combos Röhrenverstärker E-Gitarren Verstärker Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Blackstar HT-1R MKIII Valve Combo Amplifier
Blackstar HT-1R MKIII Valve Combo Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£399.00
£412.20
Shipping: £13.20
with shipping: £13.20
Blackstar HT1R MKIII Valve Combo Amplifier With Reverb (NEW) BA251018-H
Blackstar HT1R MKIII Valve Combo Amplifier With Reverb (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar amplifier with a power output of 1 watt
8-inch speaker
Equipped with 1 ECC83 preamp tube and 1 ECC82 power tube
2 footswitchable channels for Clean and Overdrive
CabRig IR-based DSP speaker simulator
Speaker output for 4-16 ohm speakers
Material: metal and plastic
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Tube combo

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R Combo
£399.00
Blackstar HT-1R ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall DSL5CR
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crown XLi 800
£373.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland PM-100
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Rumble 100 V3
£389.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar TV-10 A
£390.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender Rumble 40 V3
£361.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Nextone Stage
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana-100 Gen 3
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £13.20
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel