Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
from £116.00to £125.002 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Bass Amplifier
• Set Consisting of: FLY 3, FLY 103, power supply
• Nominal Power Handling: total 6 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 3 "
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm)
• Dimensions: W170 mm x H126 mm x D102 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Fly 3 Portable Battery Powered Mini Electric Guitar Amp MP3 Line In & Headphone Line Out (Fly 3 Stereo Package, Black)
Pack contains FLY 3, FLY 103, plus power supply 6W stereo set up perfect for use as PC speakers and MP3 playback Clean and Overdrive channels; 3" speaker
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Amplification Blackstar Fly Stereo Pack Guitar Amp FLYPACK
Blackstar Fly Stereo Pack Guitar Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H126 mm x D102 mm
Weight:900 g
Set Consisting of
FLY 3, FLY 103, power supply
Specifications
Nominal Power Handling:total 6 W
Number of Channels:2
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:3 "
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm)

Price History

1M
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Mighty 8BT MKII
£116.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Frontman 20G
£117.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Hornet Black
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana GO
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Mustang Micro Plus
£123.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall MG15G
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Micro Terror
£123.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall MG15GR
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Max 126
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Stereo Pack
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel