Positive Grid Spark Go

Manufacturer: Positive Grid
Positive Grid Spark Go
from £92.00to £215.0010 offersManufacturer: Positive Grid
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Guitar amplifier with 5 watts power
• Built-in battery with up to 8 hours runtime
• Seamless integration with the Spark app
• 33 amplifiers and 43 effects available
• Bluetooth speaker and audio interface
• Frequency range from 110 to 20,000 Hz
• Dimensions: 12.5 cm x 8.5 cm x 4.5 cm, weight 0.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speaker for Electric Guitar, integration with the Spark app
Spark GO features boundary-pushing computational audio that creates surprisingly big, full detailed tone for an amp its size. Stocked with 33 amps and 43 effects, create your own custom preset or download 50,000+ tones from the ToneCloud community. Search for your favorite songs and the Auto Chords feature will analyze and display chords for you – all in real-time. Create your own virtual band with Smart Jam – an AI powered bandmate that listens and learns your playing style and jams along with you. Jam, play and listen to music all day with a USB-C rechargeable battery that lasts up to 8 hours.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Black 855316004750
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£119.71
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bl... S0511GUKSSS
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bl..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speaker for Electric Guitar, integration with the Spark app
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speaker for Electric Guitar, integration with the Spark app...
prodImage
£129.88
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W UltraPortable Smart Guitar Amp Headphone Amp Bluetooth Speaker with Smart App for Electric Guitar
...
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra Portable Smart Guitar Amp Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speaker 69d6fa7fb9379baacff564ce
Spark GO 5W Ultra Portable Smart Guitar Amp Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£139.38
Shipping: Free
5W Smart Guitar Amp with AI Jam Feature & Bluetooth - Perfect for Every Musician
5W Smart Guitar Amp with AI Jam Feature & Bluetooth - Perfect for Every Musician, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Ultra-Portable 5W Digital Guitar Amplifier & Bluetooth Speaker by Spark GO S0511GUKSSS
Ultra-Portable 5W Digital Guitar Amplifier & Bluetooth Speaker by Spark GO, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speake... S0511GUKSSS
Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speake..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark GO 5W Ultra-Portable Smart Guitar Amp, Headphone Amp & Bluetooth Speaker for Electric Guitar, integration with the Spark app
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Guitar amplifier with 5 watts power
Built-in battery with up to 8 hours runtime
Seamless integration with the Spark app
33 amplifiers and 43 effects available
Bluetooth speaker and audio interface
Frequency range from 110 to 20,000 Hz
Dimensions: 12.5 cm x 8.5 cm x 4.5 cm, weight 0.4 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£229.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 3 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£139.00
Positive Grid Spark Control XCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£289.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£107.17
Positive Grid Spark LINKCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
£149.00
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laney LX15B
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall MG15G
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
VOX PF10
£104.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Head Box E
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Orange Crush 12
£96.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha F20
£80.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Mustang Micro
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laney Prism Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix 15 Watt Howitzer
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Positive Grid Spark Go
Blasketts Ltd
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£119.71
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel