Positive Grid Spark Control X

Price History
• Wireless footswitch for Spark series guitar amplifiers
• 6 customizable switches with multicolor LEDs
• Connection for up to 2 TRS expression pedals
• Internal battery with up to 150 hours of playtime
• Preset mode and stompbox mode available
• 3 transparent overlays for custom design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark Control X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark Series Amps HW0507X
Official wireless footswitch for Spark series guitar amps featuring 6 customizable switches, enhanced functionality, and a range of advanced customization features. Plug in up to 2 TRS type expression pedals directly into Spark Control X to manipulate channel volume, wah, and more. Includes 3 transparent overlays that fit perfectly over the face of the pedal. Customize them as you wish to instantly recall and access your favorite functions. Rechargeable internal battery features up to 150 hours of playtime on a single charge. Durable housing and wrapped with a one-piece silicon covering.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark S SPD11M-EUSS
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller f
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark Series Amps ORGANIC REEDS - No chemicals. No pesticides. No...
prodImage
£166.59
£170.18
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark Series Amps
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark Series Amps Official wireless footswitch for Spark series guitar...
prodImage
£173.53
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark Series Amps
prodImage
£173.53
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark Control X Wireless Footswitch Pedal & Controller for Spark S
Official wireless footswitch for Spark series guitar amps featuring 6 customizable switches, enhanced functionality, and a range of advanced...
prodImage
£187.41
£190.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Wireless footswitch for Spark series guitar amplifiers
6 customizable switches with multicolor LEDs
Connection for up to 2 TRS expression pedals
Internal battery with up to 150 hours of playtime
Preset mode and stompbox mode available
3 transparent overlays for custom design

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark Control X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark 2
£223.00
Positive Grid Spark 2Compare 10 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Go
£89.99
Positive Grid Spark GoCompare 11 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Positive Grid Spark EdgeCompare 9 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£245.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£171.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
£119.00
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLRCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£103.00
Positive Grid Spark LINKCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall 1959 Super Lead
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M148 Micro Chorus
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AW-3
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss LS-2
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laney Steel Park Overdrive
£119.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MG-101
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MG-300 MKII
£119.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE150
£115.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Mod 11
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Drivemaster
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Positive Grid Spark Control X
POSITIVE GRID
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.59
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£173.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel