Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR

Manufacturer: Positive Grid
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
from £149.001 offerManufacturer: Positive Grid
• 24-bit / 48 kHz transmission quality
• Maximum transmission distance of 30 meters
• Runtime of up to 6 hours per battery charge
• Latency under 3 ms
• Supports up to 4 units simultaneously
• Dimensions: Length 10.9 cm, Width 2.5 cm, Height 2.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR Wireless XLR System For Dynamic Microphones And More HW0535_FBA
Easy, straight-foward setup. Spark LINK XLR is compatible with any dynamc XLR microphone. Studio-quality 24-bit/48kHz audio with 96dB dynamic range over a stable 2.4GHz wireless connection. Enjoy up to 70ft (over 20m) of wireless freedom with ultra-low 3ms latency. Rechargeable battery offers up to 7 hours of use on a single charge. Dual-end USB-C cable is included. Connect up to four Spark LINK XLR systems in the same space.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
24-bit / 48 kHz transmission quality
Maximum transmission distance of 30 meters
Runtime of up to 6 hours per battery charge
Latency under 3 ms
Supports up to 4 units simultaneously
Dimensions: Length 10.9 cm, Width 2.5 cm, Height 2.7 cm

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark 2
£219.95
Positive Grid Spark 2Compare 7 Prices
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£229.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 3 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Go
£92.00
Positive Grid Spark GoCompare 10 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£139.00
Positive Grid Spark Control XCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£289.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX C-5RC
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Wireless GO II
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX B-5RC
£125.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xvive U3D
£175.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B5 (TX+RXUC)
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-7PSM
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX B-10 Vlog
£112.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
POSITIVE GRID
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel