Positive Grid Spark LINK

Price History
• Wireless guitar system with 2.4 GHz technology
• Plug-and-play transmitter and receiver set
• Range up to 30 meters
• Latency under 3 ms
• Integrated rechargeable lithium battery with 500 mAh
• Battery life up to 6 hours
• Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, Length 4 cm, Width 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark LINK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Positive Grid Spark LINK Wireless Guitar System For Electric, Acoustic, Bass & More HW0205
Superior, reliable 2.4G wireless transmission technology delivers 24-bit/48kHz audio across a vast frequency range of 20Hz to 20kHz with no sacrifice in sound quality. Ultra-low latency at under 3ms which rivals any other wireless systems, ensuring your dynamic touch and feel is always in perfect sync. Enjoy up to 70ft (over 20 meters) of transmission range, allowing you to move freely without any lag or signal drop. Rechargeable battery offers up to 6 hours of playtime on a single charge. Dual-end USB-C cables are also included. 110° hinged plug is designed to fit every guitar body and other instruments with a secure and versatile connection.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark LINK Wireless Guitar System For Electric, Acoustic, Bass & More
Positive Grid Spark LINK Wireless Guitar System For Electric, Acoustic, Bass & More Superior, reliable 2.4G wireless transmission technology...
prodImage
£151.47
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark LINK Wireless Guitar System For Electric, Acoustic, Bass & M
Superior, reliable 2.4G wireless transmission technology delivers 24-bit/48kHz audio across a vast frequency range of 20Hz to 20kHz with no...
prodImage
£163.59
£166.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Wireless guitar system with 2.4 GHz technology
Plug-and-play transmitter and receiver set
Range up to 30 meters
Latency under 3 ms
Integrated rechargeable lithium battery with 500 mAh
Battery life up to 6 hours
Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, Length 4 cm, Width 1.5 cm

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark LINK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark 2
£223.00
Positive Grid Spark 2Compare 10 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Go
£89.99
Positive Grid Spark GoCompare 11 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Positive Grid Spark EdgeCompare 9 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£245.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£171.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£118.00
Positive Grid Spark Control XCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alto Professional Stealth 1
£98.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-10 Vlog
£112.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Wireless ME
£86.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
NUX B-5RC
£125.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Positive Grid Spark LINK
POSITIVE GRID
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.59
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel