NUX B-5RC

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX B-5RC
from £125.00to £199.9912 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Wireless plug-and-play system for guitars
• 24-bit / 44.1kHz audio quality
• Registration-free use on 2.4GHz
• Low latency under 5ms
• Range up to 30 meters
• Up to 4 hours battery life
• Portable case with 15 hours charging capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX B-5RC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NuX |Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set | B-5RC child-171.849-14825
Up to 4 sets can be operated simultaneously Auto-pairing for instantaneous setup Rechargeable transmitter & receiver Power Case included for portable re-charging Fully compatible with active pickups and EQ
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Transmitter/Receiver Bug Set 2.4GHz B5RC
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Transmitter/Receiver Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X B5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz
NU-X B5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX Nu-X Professional Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set & Case B-5RC
Nu-X Professional Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£139.99
£143.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Transmitter/Receiver Bug Set 2.4GHz B5RC
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Transmitter/Receiver Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Transmitter/Receiver Bug Set 2.4GHz B5RC
NuX B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Transmitter/Receiver Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X B-5RC Rechargeable Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz
NU-X B-5RC Rechargeable Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£161.16
Shipping: Free
NuX B-5RC Wireless Guitar Transmitter Receiver Rechargeable Bug Set 2.4GHz Bass B5RC
NuX B-5RC Wireless Guitar Transmitter Receiver Rechargeable Bug Set 2.4GHz Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£162.92
Shipping: Free
Nux B-5RC Rechargeable Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz
Nux B-5RC Rechargeable Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£164.93
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz
NU-X B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£179.70
Shipping: Free
NUX Quality Brand NU-X B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz - Black
Quality Brand NU-X B-5RC Rechargeable Wireless Guitar Bug Set 2.4GHz - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless plug-and-play system for guitars
24-bit / 44.1kHz audio quality
Registration-free use on 2.4GHz
Low latency under 5ms
Range up to 30 meters
Up to 4 hours battery life
Portable case with 15 hours charging capacity

Price History

1M 3M
NUX B-5RC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX MG-30
£228.00
NUX MG-30Compare 12 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saramonic Blink500 B5 (TX+RXUC)
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-10 Vlog
£112.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
NUX C-5RC
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-7PSM
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xvive U3R
£96.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-5RC
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
musicbits
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel