Rode Wireless GO II

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode Wireless GO II
from £179.99to £292.993 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone system
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• 2.4 GHz band
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C
• Range: 200 m
• Set consists of: 1 receiver, 2 transmitters, windscreen, bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rode Wireless GO II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode Wireless Go II sealed NOS B-stock accessories, extendable Warranty 116020
Rode Wireless Go II sealed NOS B-stock accessories, extendable Warranty, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Rode RØDE Wireless GO II Dual-channel Wireless Microphone System with On-board Record 116020
RØDE Wireless GO II Dual-channel Wireless Microphone System with On-board Record, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£245.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £313.55 / Unit
Rode Wireless GO II Compact Digital Wireless Microphone System Black
Key Features 2-Person Interviews, Vlogs & Podcasts Built-In Omni Mics & 3.5mm Mic Inputs 2 x Mini Clip-On Transmitters/Recorders Records 7...
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20,000 Hz
2.4 GHz band
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB-C
Range: 200 m
Set consists of: 1 receiver, 2 transmitters, windscreen, bag

Price History

1M
Rode Wireless GO II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode NT-USB Mini
£96.28
Rode NT-USB MiniCompare 7 Prices
Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xvive U3D
£175.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xvive U45
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-7PSM
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX C-5RC
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Wireless GO II
sourcesalesuk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£245.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £313.55 / Unit
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel