Alto Professional Stealth 1

Price History
• 16 selectable UHF channels, 30 m range
• Powered by 1xAA battery or USB
• Mono operation on a single frequency
• Compact and practical
• Receiver dimensions: 22 x 103 x 23 mm
• Transmitter dimensions: 22 x 114 x 23 mm
• Weight: 0.063 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alto Professional Stealth 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ALTO Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System, Transmitter and Receiver for Powered Speakers, Mixers and Dynamic Microphones
Instant UHF wireless connectivity - adds cable-free connectivity to your powered speakers, mixers, dynamic microphones, outboard gear, and more
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
ALTO Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System, Transmitter and Receiver for Powered Speakers, Mixers and Dynamic Microphones
ALTO Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System, Transmitter and Receiver for Powered Speakers, Mixers and Dynamic Microphones Instant UHF...
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
Alto Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System for Live Events & Performances
Alto Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System for Live Events & Performances, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£126.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALTO Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System, Transmitter and Receiver for Powered Speakers, Mixers and Dynamic Microphones
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
ALTO Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System, Transmitter and Receiver for Powered Speakers, Mixers and Dynamic Microphones
prodImage
£116.18
£118.18
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
ALTO Stealth 1 Mono UHF XLR Wireless Audio System, Transmitter and Receiver for Powered Speakers, Mixers and Dynamic Microphones
prodImage
£127.72
£130.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
16 selectable UHF channels, 30 m range
Powered by 1xAA battery or USB
Mono operation on a single frequency
Compact and practical
Receiver dimensions: 22 x 103 x 23 mm
Transmitter dimensions: 22 x 114 x 23 mm
Weight: 0.063 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Alto Professional Stealth 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alto Professional

Alto Professional TrueMix 600
£122.20
Alto Professional TrueMix 600Compare 1 Prices
Alto Professional Live 1604
£322.08
Alto Professional Live 1604Compare 1 Prices
Alto Professional Truemix500
£78.08
Alto Professional Truemix500Compare 1 Prices
Alto Professional TrueMix 800 FX
£180.70
Alto Professional TrueMix 800 FXCompare 1 Prices
Alto Professional Stealth 1
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
platinum.marketplace
prodImage
£126.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel