Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-E

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-E
from £466.001 offerManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Wireless Microphone Set
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 16 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 300 Ω
• Diversity 2-channel receiver with antenna switching
• Integrated antennas
• Automatic frequency management
• Switchable UHF frequencies
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 Dual Wireless Microphone System, E Band 508267
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 Dual Wireless Microphone System, E Band, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£466.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Specification
Polar Pattern:Kidney
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 16 kHz
Nominal Impedance:300 Ω
Diversity 2-channel receiver with antenna switching
Integrated antennas
Automatic frequency management
Switchable UHF frequencies
Up to 10 channels

Price History

1M
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser e865-S
£229.00
Sennheiser e865-SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Sennheiser E 935Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Sennheiser E 845Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-Pack
£269.00
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-PackCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E
£409.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-ECompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser Freeport Presentation Set
£133.12
Sennheiser Freeport Presentation SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)
£669.00
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 2-865-GB
£549.95
Sennheiser XSW 2-865-GBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-E
£959.00
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-ECompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 825 S
£70.49
Sennheiser E 825 SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-E
bop_dj
prodImage
£466.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel