Shure GLXD14

Price History
• Guitar wireless system
• Digital 2.4 GHz wireless system
• GLX1 bodypack transmitter and WA 302 guitar cable
• Up to 8 systems simultaneously
• Microprocessor-controlled antenna diversity
• Pilot tone
• Up to 16 hours battery life
• Up to 60 meters range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shure GLXD14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shure GLXD14+E/SM31-Z4 wireless microphone system
The new GLX-D+ Dual Band Wireless Headset System features the versatile SM31FH Headset Microphone for spoken word applications and the GLXD4+ tabletop receiver. Go wireless without complication.Ready-To-Go. Every time. Automatically. The new GLX-D+ Dual Band Wireless Headset System features the versatile SM31FH Headset Microphone for spoken word applications and the GLXD4+ tabletop receiver. The perfect combination of the automatic frequency management with the new Dual Band Technology provides reliable and consistent performance. while Shure proprietary Lithium-Ion rechargeable batteries provide up to 12 hours of use. Go wireless without complication.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£552.74
Shipping: Free
Shure - GLXD14+/PGA31, Digital Wireless Headset System with PGA31 Headset Microp GLXD14+UK/PGA31-Z4
Shure - GLXD14+/PGA31, Digital Wireless Headset System with PGA31 Headset Microp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£576.36
Shipping: Free
Shure - GLXD14+/MX53, Digital Wireless Headset System with MX153 Headset Microph GLXD14+UK/MX53-Z4
Shure - GLXD14+/MX53, Digital Wireless Headset System with MX153 Headset Microph, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£747.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Digital 2.4 GHz wireless system
GLX1 bodypack transmitter and WA 302 guitar cable
Up to 8 systems simultaneously
Microprocessor-controlled antenna diversity
Pilot tone
Up to 16 hours battery life
Up to 60 meters range

Price History

1M 3M
Shure GLXD14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shure

Shure SM58-LCE
£114.00
Shure SM58-LCECompare 2 Prices
Shure SM7B
£87.49
Shure SM7BCompare 3 Prices
Shure Beta 58A
£101.01
Shure Beta 58ACompare 6 Prices
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Shure Beta 87ACompare 2 Prices
Shure SM7dB
£102.93
Shure SM7dBCompare 2 Prices
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Shure SM58SECompare 2 Prices
Shure SM57
£65.70
Shure SM57Compare 5 Prices
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Shure MV7XCompare 2 Prices
Shure PGA58-XLR
£39.99
Shure PGA58-XLRCompare 5 Prices
Shure Nexadyne 8/C
£384.10
Shure Nexadyne 8/CCompare 1 Prices
Shure GLXD14
prodImage
£552.74
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£576.36
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£747.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel