NUX B-6 PRO

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX B-6 PRO
from £289.00to £423.133 offersManufacturer: NUX

Price History

1M
NUX B-6 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX B-6 Pro Saxophone Wireless Microphone System Rechargeable 2.4GHz 173.495
NUX B-6 Pro Saxophone Wireless Microphone System Rechargeable 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X B-6 Pro Saxophone Wireless Set 173.495UK
NU-X B-6 Pro Saxophone Wireless Set, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£396.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX B-6 Pro Saxophone Wireless Set
B-6 Pro Saxophone Wireless Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£423.13
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
NUX B-6 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX MG-30
£228.00
NUX MG-30Compare 12 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX B-6 PRO
intaaudio
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£396.04
Shipping: Free
pookeyclara
prodImage
£423.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel