NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Memory Presets: 256
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Looper: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB
• Loop recorder and integrated drum machine with a total of 40 rhythm patterns and fills
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X JTC Drum + Loop PRO Dual Effects Pedal (NEW) 173.339uk
NU-X JTC Drum + Loop PRO Dual Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
NUX JTC-PRO TC Drum + Loop Machine PRO Dual Beat Looper Guitar Effects Pedal NDL5
NUX JTC-PRO TC Drum + Loop Machine PRO Dual Beat Looper Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£164.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Loop recorder and integrated drum machine with a total of 40 rhythm patterns and fills
Control for loop and rhythm level
Speed control for drum machine
Tap tempo
Two start modes for looper (normal/auto-recording)
Three stop modes for looper (normal/fine stop/fade out)
Ability to load own backing tracks in .wav format
Built-in speaker simulation for electric guitars
Connection for optionally available footswitch
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Memory Presets:256
Number of Footswitches :2
Looper:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB

Price History

1M 3M
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£155.00
NUX B-6Compare 5 Prices
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
NUX AC-80 Stageman IICompare 2 Prices
NUX B-6 PRO
£289.00
NUX B-6 PROCompare 3 Prices
NUX MG-30
£237.30
NUX MG-30Compare 3 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£159.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 3 Prices
Nux Trident
£329.99
Nux TridentCompare 2 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 3 Prices
NUX Stageman Floor
£149.00
NUX Stageman FloorCompare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£76.40
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX C-5RC
£132.99
NUX C-5RCCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Tumnus
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech FreqOut
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bender Royale
£135.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE150
£115.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Tri Parallel Mixer
£134.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Super Phat Mod
£134.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender The Pelt Fuzz
£134.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£164.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel