Keeley Super Phat Mod

Price History
• Overdrive effect pedal with tube-like JFET gain stages
• Controls for Drive, Tone, and Level
• Toggle switch to switch between Flat and Fat modes
• True bypass for uncompromised tone
• Metal housing for high durability
• Dimensions: 112 mm x 68 mm x 51 mm
• Weight: 277 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keeley Super Phat Mod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keeley Super Phat Mod Overdrive B01MRYNS2A
Legendary Phat Mod Dynamic Overdrive Tube Amp JFET Design
prodImage
£134.72
£141.56
Shipping: £6.84
with shipping: £6.84
Keeley Super Phat Mod - Full Range TRANSPARENT Overdrive pedal child-4521
Keeley Super Phat Mod - Full Range TRANSPARENT Overdrive pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overdrive effect pedal with tube-like JFET gain stages
Controls for Drive, Tone, and Level
Toggle switch to switch between Flat and Fat modes
True bypass for uncompromised tone
Metal housing for high durability
Dimensions: 112 mm x 68 mm x 51 mm
Weight: 277 g

Price History

1M 3M
Keeley Super Phat Mod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keeley

Keeley DynaTrem
£154.35
Keeley DynaTremCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Aurora Reverb
£176.64
Keeley Aurora ReverbCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Synth-1
£199.00
Keeley Synth-1Compare 1 Prices
Keeley D&M Drive
£212.19
Keeley D&M DriveCompare 2 Prices
Keeley Dyno My Roto
£151.54
Keeley Dyno My RotoCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Seafoam Plus Chorus
£175.10
Keeley Seafoam Plus ChorusCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Memphis Sun
£160.51
Keeley Memphis SunCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
£176.40
Keeley Noble Screamer OverdriveCompare 3 Prices
Keeley Monterey
£329.00
Keeley MontereyCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Red Dirt Overdrive
£176.64
Keeley Red Dirt OverdriveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Tri Parallel Mixer
£134.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Optima Air
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight Plus
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss OC-5
£133.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DigiTech FreqOut
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender The Pelt Fuzz
£134.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
£147.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bender Royale
£135.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Super Phat Mod
Amazon US
prodImage
£134.72
Shipping: £6.84
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel