Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive

Manufacturer: Keeley
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
from £155.604 offersManufacturer: KeeleyPrice History
• Overdrive effect pedal for electric guitar
• 4-in-1 pedal with 2 drive circuits and 2 new overdrive tones
• Switchable True Bypass or silent Buffered Bypass
• Tone control and drive switch for various sound shaping options
• Aluminum housing, LED status indicator
• Dimensions: 127 x 67 x 70 mm, weight 290 g
• Power supply: 9V DC adapter, battery operation not possible
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.60
Shipping: £7.37
Best Prices
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Keeley

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive - Distortion for Guitars B0CJ9Z9LVT
Verzerrer Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£155.60
£162.97
Shipping: £7.37
with shipping: £7.37
Keeley Electronics Noble Screamer 4-in-1 Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW) KE-NOSC
Keeley Electronics Noble Screamer 4-in-1 Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Keeley Electronics Pedals Keeley - Noble Screamer, 4-in-1 Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal KE-NOSC
Keeley - Noble Screamer, 4-in-1 Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£210.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive and Boost Guitar Effects Pedal child-6967
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive and Boost Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overdrive effect pedal for electric guitar
4-in-1 pedal with 2 drive circuits and 2 new overdrive tones
Switchable True Bypass or silent Buffered Bypass
Tone control and drive switch for various sound shaping options
Aluminum housing, LED status indicator
Dimensions: 127 x 67 x 70 mm, weight 290 g
Power supply: 9V DC adapter, battery operation not possible

Price History

1M 3M
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keeley

Keeley Synth-1
£189.00
Keeley Synth-1Compare 2 Prices
Keeley Vibe-O-Verb
£135.10
Keeley Vibe-O-VerbCompare 2 Prices
Keeley Oxblood Overdrive
£208.26
Keeley Oxblood OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Red Dirt Overdrive
£176.64
Keeley Red Dirt OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Magnetic Echo
£159.00
Keeley Magnetic EchoCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Compressor GC-2
£210.84
Keeley Compressor GC-2Compare 1 Prices
Keeley Monterey
£329.00
Keeley MontereyCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Aurora Reverb
£176.64
Keeley Aurora ReverbCompare 2 Prices
Keeley Loomer
£388.59
Keeley LoomerCompare 1 Prices
Keeley Eccos Delay Looper
£248.00
Keeley Eccos Delay LooperCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Universal Audio UAFX Heavenly Plate Reverb
£155.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Friedman BE-OD
£155.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M279 Deep Phase
£137.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Evermore Studio Reverb
£155.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney DB-PRE
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Brigade Chorus & Vibrato
£154.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss OD-1X
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan 805
£173.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M303 Clone Looper
£154.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
Amazon US
prodImage
£155.60
Shipping: £7.37
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£210.84
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel