Fender Engine Room LVL8

• Effect Pedal Power Supply
• Display Available: No
• Connections: DC output, USB-A, USB-C
• A total of 8 grounded outputs
• Rated load capacity: 280 W
• Power supply: power adapter
• Material: aluminum
• Includes extensive cable kit
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Effects Pedal Power Supply (NEW) 0230104008
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Effects Pedal Power Supply (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Power Supplies
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply, 230V UK
8 ground isolated outputs - 6 outlets fixed 9Vdc at 500mA and 2 outlets with switchable voltage (9v/12v/18v)
prodImage
£198.90
Shipping: Free
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply, 230V UK
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply, 230V UK 8 ground isolated outputs - 6 outlets fixed 9Vdc at 500mA and 2 outlets with switchable voltage...
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply for Effect Pedals, 8 Isolated Outputs with USB Charging, 9V 12V 18V Pedalboard Power
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply for Effect Pedals, 8 Isolated Outputs with USB Charging, 9V 12V 18V Pedalboard Power 8 ground isolated outputs...
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply, 230V UK
prodImage
£234.00
£237.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply for Effect Pedals, 8 Isolated Outputs with USB Charging, 9V 12V 18V Pedalboard Power
prodImage
£235.53
£239.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply, 230V UK
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply for Effect Pedals, 8 Isolated Outputs with USB Charging, 9V 12V 18V Pedalboard Power
prodImage
£248.98
£251.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fender Engine Room LVL8 Power Supply, 230V UK
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W214 mm x H42 mm x D90 mm
Weight:705 g
Other
A total of 8 grounded outputs
Rated load capacity: 280 W
Power supply: power adapter
Material: aluminum
Includes extensive cable kit
Specifications
Display Available:No
Connections:DC output, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Engine Room LVL8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Superego
£165.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Live Logic
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Shredmaster
£164.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Boss OC-5
£175.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boss BD-2W
£163.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2
£163.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Boss HM-2W
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M169 Carbon Copy
£162.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL8
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel