KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate

Manufacturer: KMA Audio Machines
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
from £165.00to £378.093 offersManufacturer: KMA Audio Machines
• Effects unit
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Controls: Threshold, Cut, Boost
• True Bypass
• Channel Switcher
• Audio Transformer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stompbox Ltd KMA Machines Pylon ATB Noise Gate Guitar Effects Pedal KMA-PYLON
KMA Machines Pylon ATB Noise Gate Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
KMA Audio Machines KMA Machines Pylon Advanced Transformer Boost Noise Gate Effects Pedal KMA-PYLON
KMA Machines Pylon Advanced Transformer Boost Noise Gate Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£171.78
Shipping: Free
KMA Machines Pylon Noise Gate Pedal with Boost
Providing up to 30 dB of gain, the integrated BOOST circuit can really help to fine tune your tone, but it can also serve as an attenuator too. Last and by no means least we added an internal GND-Lift DIP switch for helping isolate any ground issues, if needed. So, you thought gates were just utility devices With PYLON you’ll enhance your whole rig. Now go let your tone flow through and riff! *Not included Powered by an optional standard 9V DC (max.) PSU (negative center, 2.1mm, >160mA current draw) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£378.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H128 mm x D60 mm
Weight:350 g
Other
Controls: Threshold, Cut, Boost
True Bypass
Channel Switcher
Audio Transformer
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Live Logic
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GT-1
£166.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Amp Academy
£142.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Boss BD-2W
£163.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL8
£163.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Enigma
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face Mini
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mooer GE150 Pro
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£171.78
Shipping: Free
Mirket Store
prodImage
£378.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel