Boss RC-1

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss RC-1
from £109.00to £175.007 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Looper
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Maximum recording time: 12 minutes
• Dimensions: W73 mm x H59 mm x D129 mm
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Boss RC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss RC1 Loop Station Effects Pedal RC-1
Boss RC1 Loop Station Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
BOSS RC-1 Compact Loop Station Guitar Effects Pedal (NEW)
BOSS RC-1 Compact Loop Station Guitar Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£109.00
£112.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
BOSS RC-1 Loop Station Pedal | Industry Standard Simple Looper for Guitar, Bass, Keyboards & More | 24-Segment LED Indicator | 12 Minutes of Record T
BOSS RC-1 Loop Station Pedal | Industry Standard Simple Looper for Guitar, Bass, Keyboards & More | 24-Segment LED Indicator | 12 Minutes of...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSS Corporation Boss RC-1 Loop Station Effects Pedal 415781
Boss RC-1 Loop Station Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£113.62
Shipping: Free
Boss RC-1 Loop Station Pedal RC_1
Boss RC-1 Loop Station Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Boss RC-1 Loop Station Compact Looper Pedal
Boss RC-1 Loop Station Compact Looper Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Boss RC 1 Loop Station Pedal Industry Standard Simple Looper for Guitar Bass RC1
RC 1 Loop Station Pedal Industry Standard Simple Looper for Guitar Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£146.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H59 mm x D129 mm
Weight:440 g
Other
Maximum recording time: 12 minutes
Playback
Effect Type:Looper
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Boss RC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00
Boss Katana-AirCompare 3 Prices
Boss Cube Street II
£568.87
Boss Cube Street IICompare 1 Prices
Boss RV-200
£249.00
Boss RV-200Compare 1 Prices
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3
£268.98
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3
£613.00
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss SD-1
£61.37
Boss SD-1Compare 13 Prices
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Boss DS-1Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Boss Katana-500 Bass HeadCompare 2 Prices
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Boss SY-200Compare 3 Prices
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Boss VE-22Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Loop Core
£109.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
MXR M132 Super Comp
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-8
£100.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
JHS Pedals Haunting Mids
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valeton GP-100
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Bluesbreaker
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Switchback
£108.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss FS-1-WL
£108.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender The Bends Compressor Pedal
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RC-1
jmb6256
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£113.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel