Electro Harmonix Superego

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Superego
from £150.75to £211.502 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Synth
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Superego
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Superego Digital Synth Engine Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Superego Digital Synth Engine Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£150.75
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Superego Synth Engine Guitar Effects Pedal / Stomp Box EHX/sego
EHX Electro Harmonix Superego Synth Engine Guitar Effects Pedal / Stomp Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£211.50
£222.00
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Synth
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Superego
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss BP-1W
£149.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SL-2 Slicer
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-2
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M108S
£148.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Germanium Fuzz Face FFM2
£145.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DS-1X
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Platform
£153.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Superego
junorecords
prodImage
£150.75
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£211.50
Shipping: £10.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel