Electro Harmonix Micro POG

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
from £177.00to £237.004 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Polyphonic Octaver
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro Harmonix Micro POG Octave Guitar Effect s Pedal - Effect for Guitars AR-ZHGP-HW2B
Sonstige Effekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Micro Pog Octave Effects Pedal 683274010700
Electro Harmonix Micro Pog Octave Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£214.60
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Micro POG - Polyphonic Octave Generator Pedal micropog
Electro-Harmonix Micro POG - Polyphonic Octave Generator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix EHX ELECTRO HARMONIX MICRO POG POLYPHONIC OCTAVE GENERATOR www
EHX ELECTRO HARMONIX MICRO POG POLYPHONIC OCTAVE GENERATOR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£237.00
£247.50
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Polyphonic Octaver
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keeley Aurora Reverb
£176.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Cry Baby Mini 535Q
£177.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Cry Baby 535Q
£178.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork+
£175.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulltone OCD V2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RC-5
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Mainframe
£174.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Gypsy Fuzz
£179.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
Hot Rox UK Music
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£214.60
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: £10.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel