MXR M75 Super Badass

Manufacturer: MXR
MXR M75 Super Badass
from £128.34to £158.504 offersManufacturer: MXR
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MXR M75 Super Badass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MXR

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MXR M75 Super Badass® Distortion B00DHIYQG6
Highly responsive full spectrum distortion Bass, Mid & Treble controls 100% Analog True bypass
prodImage
£128.34
£135.26
Shipping: £6.92
with shipping: £6.92
MXR Super Badass Distortion Pedal
MXR Super Badass Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
Jim Dunlop MXR Super Badass Dynamic OD Electric Guitar Pedal M249 MXR-EFX-M249
Jim Dunlop MXR Super Badass Dynamic OD Electric Guitar Pedal M249, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MXR M249 Super Badass Dynamic Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW)
MXR M249 Super Badass Dynamic Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£158.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
MXR M75 Super Badass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MXR

MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
£203.50
MXR Joshua Ambient EchoCompare 4 Prices
MXR M291 Dyna Comp Mini
£124.95
MXR M291 Dyna Comp MiniCompare 1 Prices
MXR M116 Fullbore Metal
£112.34
MXR M116 Fullbore MetalCompare 1 Prices
MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe
£240.19
MXR M83 Bass Chorus DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90
£146.35
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
MXR M103 Blue BoxCompare 2 Prices
MXR M104 Distortion+
£105.99
MXR M104 Distortion+Compare 2 Prices
MXR EVH90 Phase 90
£159.99
MXR EVH90 Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M115 Distortion III
£107.99
MXR M115 Distortion IIICompare 1 Prices
MXR M135 Smart Gate
£159.00
MXR M135 Smart GateCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape Echo
£128.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall JVM Overdrive Pedal
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Mini Katana
£118.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
£132.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobels ODR-1X
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Fur Coat
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keeley Compressor Plus
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Getaway Driver
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M75 Super Badass
Amazon US
prodImage
£128.34
Shipping: £6.92
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£158.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel