MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini

Manufacturer: MXR
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
from £179.95to £222.903 offersManufacturer: MXR
• Mini Analog Delay effect pedal
• Switchable between Carbon Copy and Carbon Copy Bright
• Controls for True Bypass, Delay, Regen, and Mix
• Internal trim pots for Width and Speed
• Mod switch to activate modulation
• Bright switch for Original or Bright mode
• Compact housing size, dimensions 40 x 90 x 55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MXR

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MXR Carbon Copy Mini - Analog Delay Guitar Pedal M299
MXR Carbon Copy Mini - Analog Delay Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Jim Dunlop Dunlop MXR Carbon Copy Mini Analogy Delay Guitar Pedal JD-M299
Dunlop MXR Carbon Copy Mini Analogy Delay Guitar Pedal JD-M299, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini Delay Pedal
Number of items: 1.0 Package Weight: 180.0 grams Package Dimensions: 5.0 L x 10.0 H x 5.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£222.90
£241.90
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Mini Analog Delay effect pedal
Switchable between Carbon Copy and Carbon Copy Bright
Controls for True Bypass, Delay, Regen, and Mix
Internal trim pots for Width and Speed
Mod switch to activate modulation
Bright switch for Original or Bright mode
Compact housing size, dimensions 40 x 90 x 55 mm

Price History

1M
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MXR

MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
£203.50
MXR Joshua Ambient EchoCompare 4 Prices
MXR M291 Dyna Comp Mini
£124.95
MXR M291 Dyna Comp MiniCompare 1 Prices
MXR M116 Fullbore Metal
£112.34
MXR M116 Fullbore MetalCompare 1 Prices
MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe
£240.19
MXR M83 Bass Chorus DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90
£146.35
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
MXR M103 Blue BoxCompare 2 Prices
MXR M104 Distortion+
£105.99
MXR M104 Distortion+Compare 2 Prices
MXR EVH90 Phase 90
£159.99
MXR EVH90 Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M115 Distortion III
£107.99
MXR M115 Distortion IIICompare 1 Prices
MXR M135 Smart Gate
£159.00
MXR M135 Smart GateCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss DD-20
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M81 Bass Preamp
£179.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Gypsy Fuzz
£179.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MG-400
£179.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-5
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fulltone OCD V2
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss FZ-1W
£181.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£222.90
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel