MXR M108S

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: 10-band equalizer
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
• Dimensions: W124 mm x H54 mm x D92 mm
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MXR M108S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MXR M108S Ten Band EQ Pedal,Silver B01MRSPOWU
Cut or boost 10 different frequencies up to ±12dB LEDs provide high visibility, even in direct sunlight 18-volt operation for increased headroom Two outputs for running two separate signal chains True bypass switching Model Number: M108S
prodImage
£147.16
£155.61
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MXR M108S 10-Band Graphic EQ Guitar Effect Pedal JDM108S
MXR M108S 10-Band Graphic EQ Guitar Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£181.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124 mm x H54 mm x D92 mm
Weight:700 g
Playback
Effect Type:10-band equalizer
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
MXR M108S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MXR

MXR M104 Distortion+
£106.59
MXR M104 Distortion+Compare 2 Prices
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
£150.10
MXR M299 Carbon Copy MiniCompare 3 Prices
MXR M222 Talk Box
£244.40
MXR M222 Talk BoxCompare 1 Prices
MXR M101 Phase 90
£119.50
MXR M101 Phase 90Compare 2 Prices
MXR Wylde Audio Overdrive (WA44)
£196.00
MXR Wylde Audio Overdrive (WA44)Compare 1 Prices
MXR Wylde Audio Chorus (WA38)
£186.35
MXR Wylde Audio Chorus (WA38)Compare 4 Prices
MXR EG74
£125.59
MXR EG74Compare 2 Prices
MXR M169 Carbon Copy
£162.95
MXR M169 Carbon CopyCompare 2 Prices
MXR M109S Six Band EQ
£114.04
MXR M109S Six Band EQCompare 1 Prices
MXR M251 FOD Drive
£147.21
MXR M251 FOD DriveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Canyon
£147.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Electronic TonePrint Flashback
£146.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Superego
£165.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-2
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss SL-2 Slicer
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DigiTech DOD Looking Glass Overdrive
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Stageman Floor
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Sovtek Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£149.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M108S
Amazon US
prodImage
£147.16
Shipping: £8.45
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£181.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel