Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo

Price History
• Effect pedal for electric guitar
• Digital delay with a delay time of 3 seconds
• Tap tempo with 3 tap division modes
• Selectable tails bypass allows echoes to continue after switching off
• Controls: Blend, Delay, Filter, Fdbk
• Connections: Input (6.3 mm jack), Output (6.3 mm jack)
• Dimensions: 51 x 93 x 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo - Digital Delay Effects Pedal PICOCANYONECHO
Electro-Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo - Digital Delay Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo - Effect for Guitars
The world's smallest Canyon flexible digital delay Blend control to control wet/dry mix Delay control to adjust delay time from 8ms to 3s
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo - Digital Delay Effects Pedal PICOCANYONECHO
Electro-Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo - Digital Delay Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for electric guitar
Digital delay with a delay time of 3 seconds
Tap tempo with 3 tap division modes
Selectable tails bypass allows echoes to continue after switching off
Controls: Blend, Delay, Filter, Fdbk
Connections: Input (6.3 mm jack), Output (6.3 mm jack)
Dimensions: 51 x 93 x 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Electro Harmonix Neo CloneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR EG74
£125.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR MC-401 Boost
£126.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TS9
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss AD-3
£126.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico 360+ Looper
£125.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech DOD Looking Glass Overdrive
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Harmonix Freeze
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom V3
£126.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Neo
£125.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel