Electro-Harmonix Freeze

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro-Harmonix Freeze
from £129.61to £173.324 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 2
• Effect Type: Sustain and sample effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Harmonix Freeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Freeze Sound Retainer Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Freeze Sound Retainer Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£129.61
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Freeze Sound Retainer Guitar Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Freeze Sound Retainer Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Freeze Sound Retainer Guitar Effects Pedal / Stomp Box EHXFRZ
EHX Electro Harmonix Freeze Sound Retainer Guitar Effects Pedal / Stomp Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£146.00
£156.50
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Electro-Harmonix Pico Deep Freeze Digital Delay Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Pico Deep Freeze Digital Delay Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£173.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:2
Effect Type:Sustain and sample effect

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Harmonix Freeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall JVM Overdrive Pedal
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zoom V3
£132.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobels ODR-1X
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Orange Getaway Driver
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-2
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss OC-5
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Pugilist Distortion
£128.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Harmonix Freeze
junorecords
prodImage
£129.61
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: £10.50
junorecords
prodImage
£173.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel