DigiTech HammerOn

Manufacturer: DigiTech
DigiTech HammerOn
from £199.99to £219.996 offersManufacturer: DigiTech
• Polyphonic pitch-shifting effect pedal
• Hammer-on pitch shifting above or below the played note
• PITCH 2 with three modes: HammerOn, Impossible, Sequence
• DRY+ button for blending the dry signal
• Trill button simulates rapid footswitch tapping
• Instant pitch changes from -2 to +2 octaves
• Full drop/capo tunings possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech HammerOn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitech HammerOn Pitch Octave Pedal
Instant pitch jumps over a 4 octave range Tap - Tempo Trill Dry + adds harmony Techno pitch shift sequences Instant Harmony
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
DigiTech HammerOn Electric Guitar Pitch Shifting Effects Pedal HAMMERON-V-04
DigiTech HammerOn Electric Guitar Pitch Shifting Effects Pedal HAMMERON-V-04, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
DigiTech "HammerOn" Pitch-Shifting Guitar Effects Pedal (Brand New)
DigiTech "HammerOn" Pitch-Shifting Guitar Effects Pedal (Brand New), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Digitech HammerOn Pitch Shifting Pedal
Digitech HammerOn Pitch Shifting Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
Digitech HammerOn Pitch Shifting & Harmony Pedal
Digitech HammerOn Pitch Shifting & Harmony Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£219.00
£222.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
DigiTech HammerOn Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal HAMMERON-V-04
DigiTech HammerOn Pitch Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polyphonic pitch-shifting effect pedal
Hammer-on pitch shifting above or below the played note
PITCH 2 with three modes: HammerOn, Impossible, Sequence
DRY+ button for blending the dry signal
Trill button simulates rapid footswitch tapping
Instant pitch changes from -2 to +2 octaves
Full drop/capo tunings possible

Price History

1M 3M
DigiTech HammerOn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DigiTech

DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
DigiTech Whammy DTCompare 7 Prices
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
DigiTech FreqOutCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Trio+
£263.99
DigiTech Trio+Compare 6 Prices
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope FilterCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech DOD Chthonic Fuzz
£104.99
DigiTech DOD Chthonic FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Element XP
£124.99
DigiTech Element XPCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
DigiTech MosaicCompare 5 Prices
DigiTech Carcosa Fuzz
£139.00
DigiTech Carcosa FuzzCompare 1 Prices
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
DigiTech JamMan SoloCompare 2 Prices
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£138.99
DigiTech Whammy RicochetCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EarthQuaker Devices Dispatch Master V3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Key9
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Red Truck
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MG-30
£228.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundsation DFX2448
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Bit Commander
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix 1440 Stereo Looper
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech HammerOn
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel