NUX Solid Studio

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Solid Studio
from £161.50to £162.003 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Cabinet simulation with 8 speaker simulations
• Amplifier simulation with 3 options
• Microphone simulation with 8 variations and 3 positions
• Up to 192 sound variants possible
• Compact pedal measuring 115x105x57mm and weighing 420g
• USB port for loading own/external impulse responses
• XLR Out and TRS Out for connection to PA or interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Solid Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Solid Studio IR & Power Amp Simulator NSS-5
NU-X Solid Studio IR & Power Amp Simulator, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
NUX Solid Studio IR & Power Amp Simulator, 8 Cabinets, 8 Mics, 3 Tubes, Classic Style, Model 173.333, Guitar Effect Device 001944
8 Speaker Cabinets 8 Microphones and 3 Mic. Positions 3 Power Amp Tubes Master, Drive and Presence Controls (Power Amp) Simulation Dedicated Output and DI Out
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NSS-5 Solid Studio IR & Power Amp Simulator Pedal
NUX NSS-5 Solid Studio IR & Power Amp Simulator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cabinet simulation with 8 speaker simulations
Amplifier simulation with 3 options
Microphone simulation with 8 variations and 3 positions
Up to 192 sound variants possible
Compact pedal measuring 115x105x57mm and weighing 420g
USB port for loading own/external impulse responses
XLR Out and TRS Out for connection to PA or interface

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Solid Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DI
£135.00
NUX MDL Bass Preamp + DICompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Duel Pugilist Distortion
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Enigma
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
KMA Audio Machines Pylon Noise Gate
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M305 Tremolo
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BB-1X
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL8
£163.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss BD-2W
£163.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Amp Academy
£142.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Boss HM-2W
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Solid Studio
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel