Mooer GE150 Pro

• Multi-effect pedal with 55 amp models and 151 effect models
• Support for IR box simulations with 10 free memory slots
• Drum machine with 40 rhythms and 10 metronome types
• Phrase looper with 80 seconds recording time and overdubbing function
• Up to 200 saveable presets
• USB Type-C port with low-latency ASIO audio interface
• Dimensions: Length 310 mm, Width 153 mm, Height 55 mm, Weight 1.1 kg
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mooer GE150 Pro Guitar Multi-Effects Processor Pedal moege150pro
Mooer GE150 Pro Guitar Multi-Effects Processor Pedal Features Designed based on MOOER's updated GE series design language Four multi-purpose footswitches for browsing presets and triggering a wide range of functions Multi Effects Multi Effects
prodImage
£162.00
£166.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Mooer GE150 Pro Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal D
Mooer GE150 Pro Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
2327 Mooer GE150 Pro Multi-FX Processor Effects Pedal (NEW)
Mooer GE150 Pro Multi-FX Processor Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-effect pedal with 55 amp models and 151 effect models
Support for IR box simulations with 10 free memory slots
Drum machine with 40 rhythms and 10 metronome types
Phrase looper with 80 seconds recording time and overdubbing function
Up to 200 saveable presets
USB Type-C port with low-latency ASIO audio interface
Dimensions: Length 310 mm, Width 153 mm, Height 55 mm, Weight 1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer GE150 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer GE150 Pro Li
£240.00
Mooer GE150 Pro LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer GE150
£115.20
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.21
Mooer PE100Compare 6 Prices
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Mooer RadarCompare 3 Prices
Mooer F40i Li
£268.58
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer D7 Delay
£76.76
Mooer D7 DelayCompare 2 Prices
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Mooer GE300 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Mooer E7
£88.99
Mooer E7Compare 1 Prices
Mooer Groove Loop
£73.20
Mooer Groove LoopCompare 3 Prices
Mooer F15 Li
£140.54
Mooer F15 LiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Enigma
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Solid Studio
£161.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Platform
£153.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wampler Mini Ego Compressor
£162.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Decade Preamp
£162.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Haunting Mids
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M169 Carbon Copy
£162.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2
£163.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electro Harmonix Tortion
£144.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mooer GE150 Pro
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £4.99
stringslingers
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel