Electro Harmonix Enigma

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Enigma
from £162.50to £224.002 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Envelope Filter, Distortion
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Enigma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Enigma Analogue Bass Envelope Filter Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Enigma Analogue Bass Envelope Filter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Enigma Q Balls Bass Guitar Envelope Filter Effects Pedal EHXEnig
EHX Electro Harmonix Enigma Q Balls Bass Guitar Envelope Filter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£224.00
£234.50
Shipping: £10.50
with shipping: £10.50
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Envelope Filter, Distortion
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Enigma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Duel Pugilist Distortion
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL8
£163.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss BP-1W
£149.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BD-2W
£163.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
MXR M251 FOD Drive
£160.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RC-5
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Live Logic
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M305 Tremolo
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BB-1X
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Enigma
junorecords
prodImage
£162.50
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: £10.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel