NUX MG-30

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX MG-30
from £228.00to £351.5812 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Multi-effect pedal
• Number of Effects: 30
• Effect Type: Amp Modeling
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Keys: 8
• Number of Footswitches : 3
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX MG-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Pedal
NU-X MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeller Guitar Pedal with Digital Display Drum Machine MG30
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeller Guitar Pedal with Digital Display Drum Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
NuX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Pedal, Black 173.370UK
30 HD Amp Models & Cabinet Sims – Includes 8 guitar cabs, 8 bass cabs & 8 mic positions for authentic, professional tone on stage or in the studio Fully Customisable Effects Chain – 8 effect blocks (WAH, CMP, GATE, EFX, EQ, MOD, DLY, RVB) with rotary encoders & real-time editing on bright 4” colour screen Looper & Drum Machine – Record up to 60 seconds with built-in looper, plus rhythm patterns to enhance practice, songwriting & live performance e USB Audio Interface & More – Record direct to PC/Mac; includes editing software, librarian & firmware updates for seamless integration into your studio Complete Bundle – Includes MG-30 pedal, dual footswitch, UK 9V power adaptor, patch cable & USB cable; compact, road-ready design (1.5kg)
prodImage
£239.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Pedal for Guitar - Black MG30
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Pedal for Guitar - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
NuX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Pedal MG30
NuX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Effects Pedal - Black MG30
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Effects Pedal - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£254.92
Shipping: Free
Chord NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Pedal 4" Display WAH CMP GATE EFX EQ MOD DLY RVB NUX-MG30
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeler Pedal 4" Display WAH CMP GATE EFX EQ MOD DLY RVB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Nux MG-30 Multi-Effect Modeler MG30
Nux MG-30 Multi-Effect Modeler, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£268.48
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X MG-30 Multi-Effect Modeler MG30
NU-X MG-30 Multi-Effect Modeler, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£270.65
Shipping: Free
nux NuX MG-30 Multi-Effect Modeler MG30
nux NuX MG-30 Multi-Effect Modeler, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeller Pedal - Modeler MG30
NU-X MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeller Pedal - Modeler, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£329.37
Shipping: Free
NUX MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeller Pedal MG30
MG-30 Multi-Effects Modeller Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£351.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W313 mm x H54 mm x D166 mm
Weight:1.5 kg
Playback
Number of Effects:30
Effect Type:Amp Modeling
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Keys:8
Number of Footswitches :3
Display Available:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
NUX MG-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss VB-2W
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Red Truck
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-1
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-5
£231.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Strymon UltraViolet
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£224.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Julianna
£224.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX MG-30
prebeat
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Guitarbitz Music Store
prodImage
£239.89
Shipping: Free
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel