JHS Pedals The Bonsai

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
from £187.75to £245.252 offersManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Overdrive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Presets: 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• True Bypass
• Controls: Volume, Sustain, and Tone
• Dimensions: W56 mm x H41 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals Bonsai 9-Way Screamer Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal, Green B07982TJQR
The Bonsai is our tribute to one of the greatest pedals ever created, the Tube Screamer A Simple rotary knob switches through nine classic, vintage, rare, or hard to find variations of the Screamer The Bonsai Does Not emulate these pedals, it is exact replications of these nine units all housed in one box Choosing a mode on the Bonsai rotary actually activates components specific to each unit
prodImage
£187.75
£195.02
Shipping: £7.27
with shipping: £7.27
JHS Pedals Bonsai Overdrive Pedal 9 in 1 Tube Screamer 650415211890
JHS Pedals Bonsai Overdrive Pedal 9 in 1 Tube Screamer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£245.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 mm x H41 mm x D121 mm
Weight:260 g
Other
True Bypass
Controls: Volume, Sustain, and Tone
Playback
Effect Type:Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Presets:1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
JHS Pedals Cheese BallCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
£99.80
JHS Pedals 3 Series OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals ROSS Distortion
£250.74
JHS Pedals ROSS DistortionCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Smiley
£109.99
JHS Pedals SmileyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ledges
£187.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass9
£211.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M225 Sub Machine
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Synth-1
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-2
£207.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Turnip Greens
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£202.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Warm Audio RingerBringer
£190.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
Amazon US
prodImage
£187.75
Shipping: £7.27
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£245.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel