JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
from £80.24to £110.852 offersManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Reverb / Hall effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 Series
• Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
• Inspired by the acoustics of large halls, cathedrals, and auditoriums
• Modulate switch for a subtly detuned effect and three-dimensional sound experience
• True Bypass for uncolored tone
• Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb B09M92GSDG
Inspired by the sounds of large reverberated spaces, cathedrals and halls where the decay of natural reverb seemingly goes on forever This pedal is perfect for players who are searching for massive, infinite and even otherworldly reverb Three simple controls and one toggle that offer a wide range of sounds, perfect for beginners and professionals alike Made by us in Kansas City, MO, using high-quality parts, quality control, and attention to every detail Runs on 9V DC Negative Center power and consumes 70mA
prodImage
£80.24
£87.16
Shipping: £6.92
with shipping: £6.92
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb Pedal 650415212422
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reverb / Hall effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 Series
Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
Inspired by the acoustics of large halls, cathedrals, and auditoriums
Modulate switch for a subtly detuned effect and three-dimensional sound experience
True Bypass for uncolored tone
Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Volture
£75.77
JHS Pedals VoltureCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
JHS Pedals 3 Series DelayCompare 5 Prices
JHS Pedals The AT+
£156.06
JHS Pedals The AT+Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Kilt V2
£186.66
JHS Pedals Kilt V2Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Haunting Mids
£109.00
JHS Pedals Haunting MidsCompare 3 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£100.18
JHS Pedals 3 Series ReverbCompare 3 Prices
JHS Pedals Switchback
£108.79
JHS Pedals SwitchbackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer 001 Gas Station
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech DOD Phasor 201
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£80.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wampler Pedals Phenom
£80.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
£88.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Slap-Back Echo
£81.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Looper 360
£81.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Micro Drummer ii
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AW-3
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
Amazon US
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: £6.92
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel