Nux Fireman

Manufacturer: NUX
Nux Fireman
from £92.00to £152.4711 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Distortion
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
• Dimensions: W115 mm x H57 mm x D105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nux Fireman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Guitar Pedal
NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal child-173.373-15828
Dual independent Gain & Volume controls Switchable internal voltage multiplier (9-18V) Remote switch input jack Powered by external 9Vdc power supply (not included) Compatible power adaptor 173.290UK
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
NUX Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal 173.373UK
Dual independent Gain & Volume controls Switchable internal voltage multiplier (9-18V) Remote switch input jack Powered by external 9Vdc power supply (not included) Compatible power adaptor 173.290UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal 173.373UK
Nux Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£99.00
£103.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
More offers
NUX NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal
NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£101.50
£104.90
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
NuX Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal
NuX Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal
NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£106.65
Shipping: Free
Nux Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal
Nux Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£108.32
Shipping: Free
NUX NDS-5 Fireman Dual Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal Stomp Box Brown Sound 173.373UK
NUX NDS-5 Fireman Dual Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal Stomp Box Brown Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£134.92
Shipping: Free
NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal - NDS-5 173.373UK
NU-X Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal - NDS-5, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£137.59
Shipping: Free
NUX Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal NDS-5
Fireman Dual Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£152.47
£159.96
Shipping: £7.49
with shipping: £7.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H57 mm x D105 mm
Weight:420 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Distortion
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M 3M
Nux Fireman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 15 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Pitch Step
£92.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer 002 UK Gold 900
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker
£96.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer VT999
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SMMini
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M196 A/B Box
£93.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Fireman
prebeat
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
The Music Bank
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
themusicbank
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel