NUX Mighty Air

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Mighty Air
from £154.00to £251.2911 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Guitar Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Set Consisting of: Amplifier, radio module
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 10 W
• Number of Channels: 7
• Sound Effects: Delay, Reverb
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Number of Speakers: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NuX | Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier | Guitar or Bass
Guitar or bass mode with dedicated amp models and effects Bluetooth connectivity for streaming and app control Built-in drum machine Rechargeable operation up to 18 hours Full stereo speaker system with bass radiator
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier 8285253
NU-X Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Air Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Modelling Amplifier Guitar Bass Amp 8285253
NUX Mighty Air Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Modelling Amplifier Guitar Bass Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£159.00
£162.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
NuX Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier with Bluetooth 8285253
NuX Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modeling Amp 8285253
NUX Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modeling Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Mighty Air Guitar/Bass Amp with Wireless Bug 8285253
NU-X Mighty Air Guitar/Bass Amp with Wireless Bug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£174.43
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Air Guitar Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier with Bluetooth App 8285253
NUX Mighty Air Guitar Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier with Bluetooth App, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Mighty Air Guitar/Bass Amp with Wireless Bug 8285253
Nux Mighty Air Guitar/Bass Amp with Wireless Bug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£178.72
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Air Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Modelling Guitar Bass Amplifier Amp 8285253
NUX Mighty Air Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Modelling Guitar Bass Amplifier Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£209.92
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier - Guitar/Bass with Bug - MIG 8285253
NU-X Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier - Guitar/Bass with Bug - MIG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£229.67
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier 8285253
Mighty Air Wireless Stereo Modelling Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£251.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Amplifier, radio module
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:10 W
Number of Channels:7
Sound Effects:Delay, Reverb
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Number of Speakers:1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX MG-30
£228.00
NUX MG-30Compare 12 Prices
NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Orange Micro Dark
£153.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall CODE25
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 20
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Champion II 25
£155.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-1
£156.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX AC-25
£176.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fenton FPL1000
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland Cube-10GX
£161.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer F15 Li
£143.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Mighty Air
Prebeat-UK
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £3.99
intaaudio
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel