Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 20

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 20
from £169.00to £186.004 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Modeling amplifier for electric guitar
• 20 watts output (2x 10 watts stereo)
• Speakers: 2x 5"
• Controls: Voice, Gain, Volume, ISF, Effects Type, Effects Level
• Voices: Clean Warm, Clean Bright, Crunch, Super Crunch, OD 1, OD 2
• Connections: Input, USB-C, Cab Rig / Phones, Line In / Streaming
• Dimensions: 375 x 292 x 185 mm, Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar ID:Core 20 V4 Super Wide Stereo Amplifier
Blackstar ID:Core 20 V4 Super Wide Stereo Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£169.00
£194.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Blackstar ID Core 20 Stereo V4 Guitar Combo Practice Amplifier
Blackstar ID Core 20 Stereo V4 Guitar Combo Practice Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackstar ID:Core 20 V4 20 watt 2x5 Stereo Digital Combo Amp (NEW) BA155012-H
Blackstar ID:Core 20 V4 20 watt 2x5 Stereo Digital Combo Amp (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£173.50
Shipping: Free
Blackstar ID Core 20 V4 Combo Amp in Black BA155012-H
Blackstar ID Core 20 V4 Combo Amp in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modeling amplifier for electric guitar
20 watts output (2x 10 watts stereo)
Speakers: 2x 5"
Controls: Voice, Gain, Volume, ISF, Effects Type, Effects Level
Voices: Clean Warm, Clean Bright, Crunch, Super Crunch, OD 1, OD 2
Connections: Input, USB-C, Cab Rig / Phones, Line In / Streaming
Dimensions: 375 x 292 x 185 mm, Weight: 5.2 kg

Price History

1M
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Mighty 20 MKII
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LX-35R
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX AC-25
£176.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fenton FPL1000
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Dual Cube LX
£139.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ashdown Studio 8
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT25
£191.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenton FPL1500
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 20
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £25.00
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£173.50
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel