Fender Champion II 25

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Champion II 25
from £155.10to £189.185 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Electric guitar combo amplifier with 25 watts output
• 8" Fender Special Design speaker
• Integrated 2-band equalizer with bass and treble controls
• Effect section featuring reverb, delay/echo, chorus, tremolo, vibratone
• Headphone output and aux input for playback devices
• USB-C port for firmware updates
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Champion II 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender - Champion II 25, 25W, 1x8" Combo Amplifier with Selectable Amp Voices 2330704900
Fender - Champion II 25, 25W, 1x8" Combo Amplifier with Selectable Amp Voices, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
Fender Champion II 25 Combo Guitar Amp 25W Electric Amplifier 8" Speaker 2330706900
Fender Champion II 25 Combo Guitar Amp 25W Electric Amplifier 8" Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
Fender Champion II 25, Combo Guitar Amp, 25W, Suitable For Electric Guitar, More Power, Upgraded Effects and Amp Models, Black/Silver
Fender Champion II 25, Combo Guitar Amp, 25W, Suitable For Electric Guitar, More Power, Upgraded Effects and Amp Models, Black/Silver Whether...
prodImage
£189.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Champion II 25 Combo Guitar Amp 25W Electric Amplifier 8" Speaker 2330706900
Fender Champion II 25 Combo Guitar Amp 25W Electric Amplifier 8" Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
Fender Champion II 25 25W Guitar Combo Amp 8" Speaker Practice Amplifier Home 2330706900
Fender Champion II 25 25W Guitar Combo Amp 8" Speaker Practice Amplifier Home, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar combo amplifier with 25 watts output
8" Fender Special Design speaker
Integrated 2-band equalizer with bass and treble controls
Effect section featuring reverb, delay/echo, chorus, tremolo, vibratone
Headphone output and aux input for playback devices
USB-C port for firmware updates
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo

Price History

1M
Fender Champion II 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marshall CODE25
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-1
£156.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenton FPL500
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Micro Dark
£153.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 10 V3
£152.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble 15
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenton FPL1000
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Cube-10GX
£161.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney LX-35R
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Champion II 25
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.18
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel